Размер:
AAA
Кернинг:
КK К K К  K
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта
Версия для слабовидящих
№ п/п ФИО должность Кабинет №
1 Павлов Леонид Витальевич Врач-нарколог Каб. № 13 Среда 15.00-18.00
2 Костерова Людмила Аркадьевна Районный педиатр. Врач-педиатр участковый Каб. № 29  9.00-11.00
Каб. № 2    11.00-15.00
3 Шкляева Елена Олимпиевна Врач-УЗИ Каб. УЗИ 9.00-16.00
4 Сичкарь Геннадий Климович Врач-терапевт участковый Каб.№ 10
9.00-15.00
5 Костеров Владимир Максимович Врач травматолог- ортопед Каб. № 9а
9.00-17.00
6 Галаганов Вячеслав Александрович Врач-хирург Каб. № 9
9.00-18.15
7 Орлов Андрей Сергеевич Врач-хирург
Врач-онколог
Врач-эндоскопист
Хирургическое отделение 9.00-11.00
Каб №8 11.00-13.00
Зэт. ДСП 10.00-11.00

8 Бобова Евгения Владимировна Врач-педиатр Участковый Врач функциональной диагностики Каб. № 1 9.00-13.00 
Каб.№19 15.00-17.00
9 Рязанова Ольга Михайловна Заведующая лабораторией. Врач клинической лабораторной диагностики Каб. № 22
9.00-17.15
10 Богданец Ирина Александровна
Врач-стоматолог
Каб. № 18
9.00-14.00
11 Ветрова Людмила Константиновна Врач-психиатр Каб.№13
Среда 10.00-18.00
12 Краснов Виктор Васильевич Врач- инфекционист КИЗ 17.00-18.00
13 Климова Елена Николаевна Врач-офтальмолог Каб. №14
Четверг 14.00-18.00
14 Козлов Виктор Викторович Врач общей практики с. Варфоломеевка амбулатория      9.00-18.15
15 Романенко Виктор Сергеевич Зубной врач

Каб №18 по записи с 9.00-15.00

16 Хвостова Анастасия Николаевна Врач-невролог Каб. №21
Пятница 15.00-18.00
17 Худошин Владислав Владимирович Врач-лор Каб. № 12
Понедельник, четверг 10.00-16.00
18 Шуклина Елена Александровна Зубной врач Каб №18        15.00-20.00 
19 Шаронов Александр Сергеевич Врач педиатор с. Новосысоевка амбулатория 9.00-13.00 

20  Эшпулатов Улмурд Эргашович Врач педиатор


       

ФАПЫ

 1 ФАП с. Бельцово   ПН-ПТ    9.00-17.00 обед 13.00-14.00
 2 ФАП с. Яблоновка   ПН-ПТ     9.00-17.00 обед 13.00-14.00
 3 ФАП с. Озерное   ПН-ПТ     9.00-17.00 обед 13.00-14.00
 4 ФАП с. Николо-Михайловка   ПН-ПТ     9.00-17.00 обед 13.00-14.00
 5 ФАП с. Загорное   ПН-ПТ     9.00-12.30
 6 ФАП с. Краснояровка   ПН-ПТ     14.00-16.30
 7 ФАП с. Лазаревка   ПН-ПТ     9.00-17.00 обед 13.00-14.00
 8 ФАП с. Достоевка   ПН-ПТ     9.00-17.00 обед 13.00-14.00
 9 ФАП ст. Варфоломеевка   ПН-ПТ     9.00-17.00 обед 13.00-14.00
 10 ФАП с. Покровка   ПН-ПТ     9.00-17.00 обед 13.00-14.00
 11 ФАП с. Минеральное   ПН-ПТ     9.00-17.00 обед 13.00-14.00